Services

Haircuts & Styling
StylistSeniorDirector
Haircut90105145
Bang & Neck Trim202530
Blowout7080100
Up Do80105130
Haircut ConsultationFree
Color
StylistSeniorDirector
Partial Highlights210220265
Full Highlights240265290
Partial Balayage210220265
Full Balayage240265290
Single Process105120135
Color Refresher/Toner85110140
Bleach & Tone95/hr110/hr130/hr
Bleach & Tone Touchup160210260
Creative Color95/hr110/hr130/hr
Corrective Color95/hr110/hr130/hr
Color ConsultationFree
Treatments
StylistSeniorDirector
Kevin Murphy Moisture Treatment252525
Kevin Murphy Strength Treatment252525
Color Lock Treatment101010
Fabuloso Shine Treatment454545
Olaplex Hair Repair Treatment505050
Cezanne Express Keratin Treatment200250300
Cezanne Classic Keratin Treatment350400450
Extensions
StylistSeniorDirector
Install ExtensionsConsultation
Reuse ExtensionsConsultation
Extension RemovalConsultation
Extension ConsultationFree
Makeup
StylistSeniorDirector
Pick Me Up505050
Application757575
Glam100100100
Lesson150150150
This website uses cookies to ensure that you get the best experience. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. View our Privacy Policy to learn more.
Veer & Wander
6 Brady St
San Francisco CA 94103

(415) 864-3012
shop@veerandwander.com

© 2013-2020 Veer & Wander Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Shop
Search
Explore
Book Appointment Services Locations & Contact Press About Gallery Facebook Instagram
Policies
Shipping & Returns Terms & Condictions Privacy Policy